CURRENT SEASON PERFORMANCE

Sports:

Handicapper Profit Win % Win Loss
1Glen Bowman110837.0058%311227  
2Alex Rose Sports Advisor94418.0060%325221  
3Eddie Carleton90158.0059%281195  
4Dennis Erwin78381.0060%271180  
5EW SPORTS PICKS46301.0056%242190  
6Dave Marshall36290.0056%196154  
7Anthony Caywood18860.0058%7654  
8Glen McNeil6909.0063%11970  
9Templer's Sports Picks1730.0059%5639