30 DAYS PERFORMANCE

Sports:

Handicapper Profit Win % Win Loss
1Alex Rose Sports Advisor26520.0065%6636  
2Eddie Carleton16970.0060%5838  
3Anthony Caywood13630.0061%4126  
4Glen McNeil7986.0064%4927  
5Dennis Erwin6010.0055%4234  
6Glen Bowman4860.0054%5748